Sipariş Ver
TL

Sunucu Kablolar

Sunucu Kablolar



470-13550 DELL QSFP PLUS 40GBE 0.5 METRE KABLO
DELL 470-13550 Cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper DAC 0.5 Meter This Dell™ Networking QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cable provides connectivity up to 0.5 meters. For use in qualified Dell™ platforms...
DELL 470-13550 Cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper DAC 0.5 Meter This Dell™ Netw...
1,101.67TL Vergiler Hariç: 933.62TL
470-AAPW DELL STACKING CABLE N2000 OR N3000 1 METRE KABLO
DELL 470-AAPW Stacking Cable,for N2000 or N3000 series switches,1 Meter,Customer Kit..
DELL 470-AAPW Stacking Cable,for N2000 or N3000 series switches,1 Meter,Customer Kit.....
395.60TL Vergiler Hariç: 335.25TL
470-AAVR DELL QSFP PLUS 40GBE 1 METRE KABLO
DELL 470-AAVR Cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 40Gb DiE Passive Copperrect Attach Cable, 1 Meter Dell Networking Cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 1 Meter Kit   This Dell™ Networking SFP+ Cable provides connectivity up to 1 meter. For use in qualified Dell™ platforms...
DELL 470-AAVR Cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 40Gb DiE Passive Copperrect Attach Cable, 1 Meter...
1,342.04TL Vergiler Hariç: 1,137.32TL
770-BBIP DELL SERVER KABLO
770-BBIP DELL SERVER KABLO..
770-BBIP DELL SERVER KABLO.....
550.84TL Vergiler Hariç: 466.81TL
90SK0000-M44BN0 ASUS MINISAS HD TO 4 7PIN SATA 1020MM KABLO
ASUS MINISAS HD TO 4 7PIN SATA 1020MM KABLO..
ASUS MINISAS HD TO 4 7PIN SATA 1020MM KABLO.....
333.51TL Vergiler Hariç: 282.63TL
BC1M01TFM HUAWEI LSI FCARD-4GB,TFM,SUPERCAP AND 620MM
HUAWEI BC1M01TFM LSI FLASH CARD-4GB,TFM,SUPERCAP AND 620MM CABLE MOUDLE ..
HUAWEI BC1M01TFM LSI FLASH CARD-4GB,TFM,SUPERCAP AND 620MM CABLE MOUDLE .....
881.34TL Vergiler Hariç: 746.90TL
BC1M02TFM HUAWEI LSI FCARD 8GB TFM SUPERCAP AND 620MM
HUAWEI BC1M02TFM LSI FLASH CARD 8GB TFM SUPERCAP AND 620MM CABLE MOUDLE ..
HUAWEI BC1M02TFM LSI FLASH CARD 8GB TFM SUPERCAP AND 620MM CABLE MOUDLE .....
981.49TL Vergiler Hariç: 831.77TL
BSA8088-80881M BIGBOY SUNUCU SFF KABLO
Bigboy SFF8088 SFF8088 1mt Kablo - BSA8088-80881M Özellik Değer Cikis Port SFF8088 Giris Port SFF8088 Marka Bigboy Stok Kodu BSA8088-80881M Uzunluk 1mt ..
Bigboy SFF8088 SFF8088 1mt Kablo - BSA8088-80881M Özellik Değer Cikis Port SFF80...
530.81TL Vergiler Hariç: 449.84TL
BSA8088-80882M BIGBOY SUNUCU SFF KABLO
Bigboy SFF8088 SFF8088 2mt Kablo - BSA8088-80882M Özellik Değer Cikis Port SFF8088 Giris Port SFF8088 Marka Bigboy Stok Kodu BSA8088-80882M Uzunluk 2mt ..
Bigboy SFF8088 SFF8088 2mt Kablo - BSA8088-80882M Özellik Değer Cikis Port SFF80...
530.81TL Vergiler Hariç: 449.84TL
BSA8088-84701M BIGBOY SUNUCU SFF KABLO
Bigboy SFF8088 SFF8470 1mt Kablo - BSA8088-84701M Özellik Değer Ara Birim 2Mt Cikis Port SFF8470 Giris Port SFF8088 Marka Bigboy Stok Kodu BSA8088-84701M Uzunluk 1Mt ..
Bigboy SFF8088 SFF8470 1mt Kablo - BSA8088-84701M Özellik Değer Ara Birim 2Mt ...
530.81TL Vergiler Hariç: 449.84TL
CABLE-5D HUAWEI RF COAXIAL CABLE
HUAWEI RF CABLE-5D COAXIAL CABLE..
HUAWEI RF CABLE-5D COAXIAL CABLE.....
40.76TL Vergiler Hariç: 34.54TL
DELL 6G MINI SAS HD TO MINI SAS CABLE 2M 470-13425
DELL 6G MINI SAS HD TO MINI SAS CABLE 2M 470-13425..
DELL 6G MINI SAS HD TO MINI SAS CABLE 2M 470-13425.....
1,332.02TL Vergiler Hariç: 1,128.83TL
DELL 6G MINI SAS HD TO MINI SAS CABLE 2M QTY 2 470-ABUF
DELL 6G MINI SAS HD TO MINI SAS CABLE 2M QTY 2 470-ABUF..
DELL 6G MINI SAS HD TO MINI SAS CABLE 2M QTY 2 470-ABUF.....
1,332.02TL Vergiler Hariç: 1,128.83TL
DELL NETWORKING, 470-AAVH SFP+TOSFP+,10GBE, 1 M TWINAX DAC CABLE
Bu Dell ™ Ağ SFP + kablosu, 1 m'ye kadar bağlantı sağlar. Nitelikli Dell ™ platformlarında kullanım için.       Teknik ..
Bu Dell ™ Ağ SFP + kablosu, 1 m'ye kadar ...
190.29TL Vergiler Hariç: 161.26TL
DELL STACKING CABLE FOR N2000-N3000-S3100 SERIES SWITCHES 0.5M 470-ABHB
DELL STACKING CABLE FOR N2000-N3000-S3100 SERIES SWITCHES 0.5M 470-ABHB..
DELL STACKING CABLE FOR N2000-N3000-S3100 SERIES SWITCHES 0.5M 470-ABHB.....
590.90TL Vergiler Hariç: 500.76TL
HP QK734A PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 5M CBL CABLE
HP QK734A Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl cable..
HP QK734A Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl cable.....
785.79TL Vergiler Hariç: 665.93TL
HPE QK733A 2M PREMIER FLEX OM4 LC/LC MULTIMODE OPTICAL CABLE
The expansive portfolio of HP fiber optic cable solutions are tested and qualified for maximum performance across the entire HP product family, providing the perfect cabling solution for your LAN, WAN, SAN, campus, metro, datacenter and data-backup applications. HP PremierFlex cables are the ..
The expansive portfolio of HP fiber optic cable solutions are tested and qualified f...
607.42TL Vergiler Hariç: 514.76TL
HUAWEI CPCTB0301 POWER CABLE 3M 18AWG TB2PIN-I 18UL1015R+18UL1015B TB2PIN
HUAWEI CPCTB0301 POWER CABLE 3M 18AWG TB2PIN-I 18UL1015R+18UL1015B TB2PIN-I..
HUAWEI CPCTB0301 POWER CABLE 3M 18AWG TB2PIN-I 18UL1015R+18UL1015B TB2PIN-I.....
200.30TL Vergiler Hariç: 169.75TL
HUAWEI CRFSM0502 RADIO FREQUENCY CABLE 5M N50SM-VIII SYV50-7-7(0.7) N50SM-VIII RG8 JUMPER
HUAWEI CRFSM0502 RADIO FREQUENCY CABLE 5M N50SM-VIII SYV50-7-7(0.7) N50SM-VIII RG8 JUMPER..
HUAWEI CRFSM0502 RADIO FREQUENCY CABLE 5M N50SM-VIII SYV50-7-7(0.7) N50SM-VIII RG8 JUM...
190.29TL Vergiler Hariç: 161.26TL
HUAWEI CX7M1ETPC S5300,CX7M1ETPC,ETHERNET STACK INTERFACE CARD,(INCLUDING
HUAWEI CX7M1ETPC S5300,CX7M1ETPC,ETHERNET STACK INTERFACE CARD,(INCLUDING STACK CARD OF ES5D00ETPC00,100CM STACK CABLE OF CPCIE8X00)..
HUAWEI CX7M1ETPC S5300,CX7M1ETPC,ETHERNET STACK INTERFACE CARD,(INCLUDING STACK CARD O...
1,231.87TL Vergiler Hariç: 1,043.96TL
HUAWEI ECABLETIE02 OUTDOOR ENHANCED WEATHER-RESISTANT CABLE TIE 300X3.6MM BLACK
HUAWEI ECABLETIE02 OUTDOOR ENHANCED WEATHER-RESISTANT CABLE TIE 300X3.6MM BLACK..
HUAWEI ECABLETIE02 OUTDOOR ENHANCED WEATHER-RESISTANT CABLE TIE 300X3.6MM BLACK.....
40.76TL Vergiler Hariç: 34.54TL
HUAWEI EWPTAPE02 WATERPROOF ADHESIVE TAPE 50MMX1.65MMX1.0M BLACK
HUAWEI EWPTAPE02 WATERPROOF ADHESIVE TAPE 50MMX1.65MMX1.0M BLACK..
HUAWEI EWPTAPE02 WATERPROOF ADHESIVE TAPE 50MMX1.65MMX1.0M BLACK.....
46.07TL Vergiler Hariç: 39.04TL
HUAWEI KPDLC CONNECTOR ACCESSORI ES FI BER CONNECTOR PLUG 1413FI BER CABL
HUAWEI KPDLC CONNECTOR ACCESSORI ES FI BER CONNECTOR PLUG 1413FI BER CABLE 1 1 LENGTH 85MM OUTDOOR USE MEETI NG TO IP65 IP67..
HUAWEI KPDLC CONNECTOR ACCESSORI ES FI BER CONNECTOR PLUG 1413FI BER CABLE 1 1 LENGTH ...
140.21TL Vergiler Hariç: 118.82TL
HUAWEI QSFP-40G-CU5M QSFP+ 40G HIGH SPEED DIRECT-ATTACH CABLES 5M QSFP+38
HUAWEI QSFP-40G-CU5M QSFP+ 40G HIGH SPEED DIRECT-ATTACH CABLES 5M QSFP+38M CC8P0.40B(S) QSFP+38M USED INDOOR..
HUAWEI QSFP-40G-CU5M QSFP+ 40G HIGH SPEED DIRECT-ATTACH CABLES 5M QSFP+38M CC8P0.40B(S...
1,582.40TL Vergiler Hariç: 1,341.02TL
HUAWEI RJ45-DB9-3M RJ45-TO-DB9,ADAPTER CONSOLE CABLE,3M
HUAWEI RJ45-DB9-3M RJ45-TO-DB9,ADAPTER CONSOLE CABLE,3M..
HUAWEI RJ45-DB9-3M RJ45-TO-DB9,ADAPTER CONSOLE CABLE,3M.....
78.62TL Vergiler Hariç: 66.63TL
HUAWEI RJ45-DB9-3M RJ45-TO-DB9,ADAPTER CONSOLE CABLE,3M
HUAWEI RJ45-DB9-3M RJ45-TO-DB9,ADAPTER CONSOLE CABLE,3M..
HUAWEI RJ45-DB9-3M RJ45-TO-DB9,ADAPTER CONSOLE CABLE,3M.....
78.62TL Vergiler Hariç: 66.63TL
LENOVO 00MN508 5M LC-LC OM3 MMF CABLE
Marka LENOVO   Kablo uzunluğu 5 m   Fiber optik tipi OM3   Bağlayıcı 1 LC   Bağlayıcı 2 LC &nbs..
Marka LENOVO   Kablo uzunluğu ...
230.35TL Vergiler Hariç: 195.21TL
Gösterilen 1 - 27 ürün , toplam 32 ürün (2 Sayfa)